Ref N# IOTA GROUP 11m Prefix
SA001 Easter Island 144
SA002 Falkland Islands 198
SA003 Fernando De Noronha 285
SA004 Galapagos Islands 145
SA005 Juan Fernandez Islands 286
SA006 Netherlands Antilles 7
SA007 Malpelo Island 287
SA008 Tierra Del Fuego 4 & 32
SA009 Tobago Island 158
SA010 Trindade Island 290
SA011 Trinidad Island 158
SA012 Nueva Esparta State Group 5
SA013 San Felix, San Ambrosio Isl 288
SA014 St. Peter & St. Paul Rocks 231
SA015 Los Monjes Archipelago 5
SA016 Maranhao State Centre Group 3
SA017 Valle/Cauca Division Group 6
SA018 Llanquihue/Chiloe Province Group 32
SA019 Abrolhos Archipelago 3
SA020 Atlantic Coast Group 22
SA021 Buenos Aires Prove West Group 4
SA022 Buenos Aires Prov South Group 4
SA023 Bahia State North Group 3
SA024 Sao Paulo State West Group 3
SA025 Piaui State Group 3
SA026 Santa Catarina State South Group 3
SA027 Santa Catarina State North Group 3
SA028 Sao Paulo State East Group 3
SA029 Rio De Janeiro State West Group 3
SA030 Canelones/Montevideo/S Jose 3
SA031 Wollaston Islands 32
SA032 Ultima Esperanza Prov North 32
SA033 Manabi Province Group 61
SA034 Guayas/El Oro Province Group 61
SA035 Los Roques Islands 5
SA036 Aruba 232
SA037 La Blanquilla Island 5
SA038 Atol Das Rocas 3
SA039 Rocha/Maldonado Dep Group 12
SA040 Atlantico/Bolivar Division Group 6
SA041 Maranhao State West Group 3
SA042 Para State West Group 3
SA043 Guaitecas Islands 32
SA044 La Tortuga Island 5
SA045 Amapa State Group 3
SA046 Pernambuco State Group 3
SA047 Parana State Group 3
SA048 Anzoategui/Sucre State Group 5
SA049 Los Estados (Staten) Island 4
SA050 Magallanes/Antartica Chilena Group 32
SA051 YV5 Las Aves Islands 5
SA052 Lima Department Group 8
SA053 Captain Prat Province Group 32
SA054 La Orchila Island 5
SA055 Buenos Aires Province North Group 4
SA056 Esmeraldas Province Group 61
SA057 Colonia Department Group 12
SA058 Carabobo To Miranda State Group 5
SA059 Los Testigos Islands 5
SA060 Para State East Group 3
SA061 Cautin/Valdivia/Osorno Prov Group 32
SA062 Bahia State South Group 3
SA063 Monagas/Delta Amacuro State 5
SA064 Aisen Province Group 32
SA065 Chubut Province South Group 4
SA066 Zulia/Falcon State Group 5
SA067 Espirito Santo State Group 3
SA068 Atlantic Coast Group 131
SA069 Antofagasta Province Group 32
SA070 Concepcion/Arauco Prov Group 32
SA071 Sao Paulo State Centre Group 3
SA072 Maranhao State East Group 3
SA073 Ica Department Group 8
SA074 Ancash Department Group 8
SA075 La Libertad Department Group 8
SA076 Tumbes/Piura/Lambayeque Dept 8
SA077 Rio De Janeiro State East Group 3
SA078 Sucre/Cordoba Division Group 6
SA079 Rio De Janeiro State Centre Group 3
SA080 Bahia State Centre Group 3
SA081 Narino Division Group 6
SA082 Guajira-Magdalena Division Group 6
SA083 Salas Y Gomez Island 32
SA084 Choco South Division Group 6
SA085 Atacama Province Group 32
SA086 Coquimbo/Aconcagua Group 32
SA087 Santa Cruz Prov North Group 4
SA088 Santa Catarina State South group 3
SA089 Falcon State group 5
SA090 Anzoategui State / Sucre State West 5
SA091 Magallanes Province Group 32
SA092 Suriname Group 73
SA093 Choco Division North/Antioquia group 6
SA094 Ultima Esperanza prov South group 32