38/47DX101

John, Greenland

161DX/P178

Paramelka isl. iWi

161OD/J114

Lisia isl. iWi

14SD/59021R

Fresnes isl. iWi

14HF/77031R

Bois aux Moises isl. iWi

101AT170

Andy, Lihir isl. OC-069. PNG

18/1SD/IOS

Ios isl. EU-067

47DX/SJ048

Langoe isl. EU-029

47DX/JY007

Hjarnoe isl. EU-172

187AT/AF067

187AT/AF040

187/1AT070

344AT/EU163

Sveti Nikola isl.

47DX/SJ024

Taeroe isl. EU-029

26DX/N033

Cotterstock isl. iWi ( vy weak )

161EX/R1475

Mieszczycka isl. iWi

38/47DX101

John, Mestersvig, Greenland

38/47DX101

John, Daneborg, Greenland

26DX/N030

Woodford isl. iWi ( vy weak )

1AT/FG014

Scoglio Gattarella isl.

117/108AT019

Egypt

161DX/S153

  Kielecka isl. iWi

328KL/CI011

Ceja isl.

1AT/BR016

Scoglio Pantanagianni isl.

106OD/0

Ceuta Melilla

14FR003/M

Belle en Mer isl. AT-015, EU-048

1AT/FG016

Scoglio di Campi isl.

328DX/CI551

Skoljic isl.

328KL/CI120

Sekovak isl.

47DX132

Carsten Portable on Moen isl. SJ-017 EU-029

328KL/CI019

Fenera isl. EU-110

49FT/E187

Torre isl. EU-004

117/108AT030

Ean, Egypt

328DX/CI074

Murter isl.

102SD/AS118

Faylakah isl.

13OT/BR022

Spree isl. iWi

13OT/BR023

Wehrinsel isl. iWi

111JY001

Mr. Mansi, Jordan

49FT/E186

Del Pas isl. EU-004

119FAT/MA002

Porto Santo isl. AF-014

49FT/E021

Mallorca isl. EU-004

328DX/CI046

MaC, Krk isl. EU-136

109AT/DU007

Csepel Sziget Island iWi

19DX/OI

Osen Island iWi

14XS/49004R

Behuard Island iWi

14DA/44072R

Verte Island iWi

328/161DX016

MaC, Croatia

14IR/68016R

Port de Plaisance #2 iWi

13OT/SP1

Spree #1  Island iWi

14FAT/67009R

Du Rhin #2 Island iWi

108/1AT880

Interesting QTH

161EX/R636

Mlynska island iWi

328KL/CI291

Trumbuja island

108/14DX007

EU-012

110DX/AS004/F

Fig Tree Bay Island

13OT/BR006

Muehlen Island iWi

161HF/J442

Dejgunska Island iWi

14IR/MA050

Grou Ezen Island

1DX/LE010

Gallipoli Island

26AT/W008

Woodnook Island iWi

1DX/TA004

Taranto Vecchia Island

47DX/JY002

Barsoe Island

21DX/EU176

Penninggrundet Island

304DX/EU178/M

Manilaid Island

75TSW/AZ002

Sao Miguel Island

26ET/N019

Newark Branch Island iWi

26AT/W007

Washlands Island iWi

21GB/D001

Selaon island iWi

104GT/2B005R

Ponticelli Island iWi

161OD/O120

Fasty Island iWi

304/161DX018

Manilaid island EU-178

304/161DX037

Manilaid island EU-178

304DX/EU178/A

Annilaid island

161SD/EU129

Uznam island EU-129

13DX/O-013

Usedom Island EU-129

310DX/LI

Lucavsala isl - iWi

161EX/O-106

Rzedzianski Grad isl - iWi

110/47DX101

Mr John, Cyprus AS-004

13OT/BR024

Muehlen Island iWi

47DX/PI

Peberholm Island

21DX/FI

Falsterbo Island

14HF/MA105

Genetaie Island - EU-039

14SD/10020R

De Plancy Island - iWi

13DX/O-002

Poel Island

13DX/O-001

Fehmarn Island EU-128

42AT046

Michele

22AT/FY006

La Mere Island SA-020

349ET/0

ST. Eustatius Island

4FAT/SI

Santiago Island

151SD/DX

Mr. Razi

113SD120

Mr. Adib

17SD961

Mr. Jim via Long Path

347LA125

Mr. Albert

14DX/26010R

Marc, Conference island iWi

119/21DX116

Chris, Madeira island

348SA/0

Marco, Sint Maartin

347ET/0

Mr Carlos

347AT116

Sherman working 26AT111

347ET001

Curacao - SA-099

90/1SD

Samir - Crete island

19AT/CI

Compas island iWi

14DX/69008R

Miribel island iWi

14SD/38001R

Petite Platiere island iWi

328AT/CI090

Porer island

161SD/W002

Ostrow Lednicki island iWi

161SD/F030

Mlynska island iWi

13DX/ST008

Rischmuhlen island iWi

161EX/Z115

Solna island iWi

26DX/N-001

Newark island iWi

161EX/R1518

Gasewska island iWi

26AT/W003

Bulholme island iWi

21DX139

Patrik via Aurora

26AT/W005

LemonRoyd island iWi

26DX/N-010

Redhill island iWi

161DX/P026

MaC : QTH Weronika island iWi

14DA/68013R

I' Usine Hydroelectrique de Kembs isl - iWi

13OT/O-007

Mario, Ruegen island EU-057

29AT/EU007

Arek, Great Blasket island

18/1SD

Samir : QTH Naxos island

38/47DX101

John, Greenland

38/47DX101

Johns voice beacon, Greenland

52SD234

Mr. Olavur

26DX/D-003

Cranfleet island iWi

212/56TF/M

Torsholm island EU-002

161EX/R1489

Kepa Malanowska island iWi

18/1SD

Samir : QTH Amorgos island

241TRC/AS51

Layang Layang Island, Spratly

328AT/CI096

Rab island EU-136

14DX/PA001

Robinson island iWi

26DX/L-001

Ratcliffe island iWi

161EX/C019

Ruszenicka island iWi

161DX/W010

Edwarda island iWi

13OD/HE001

Bleisue island iWi

307/14SD014

Kaliningrad

59/1SD

Samir QTH: Astipalaia island

13DX/ST004

Planena Schleuse island iWi

14DX/59015R

Chapelle D'Aire island

59/1SD

Samir QTH: Nisyros island

328/47DX162

Mr. Jan

161DX/P176

Lochowo island iWi

161DX/P177

Lisi Ogon island iWi

161EX/R1497

Radotki island iWi

52/47DX101

Mr. John

59/1SD

Samir QTH: Tilos island

346AT/0

ST Barthelemy island

59/1SD

Samir QTH: Symi island

171/20AT015

Svalbard

14FR/MA073

Morvil island

14FR/MA079

Losquet island

14FR/MA081

Fougere island

14GT/MA128

Lapins island

13AT/N018

Amrum island EU-042

47DX/SJ026

Nyord island EU-029

47DX/SJ013

Glaenoe island EU-029

7SD/SA006

Mr. Carlos

311DX/KI

Kintu island

311DX/PI

Pakalne island

311DX/NRI

North Rusne island

311DX/SRI

South Rusne island

19IR04/EU146

Mr. Rob

1DX/LE010

Gallipoli sland

1DX/LE019

Scogliera island

1DX/BR005

Sant'Andrea island

14DX/AT005

Ronde island

14IR/AT082

Boed island

161OD/J061

Harcerska island iWi

21GB/C001

Selaon island iWi

27DX/EU168

Flatey island

13DX/TH001

Raven Island iWi

311/161DX037

Mr. Greg, Lithuania

311/161DX018

Mr. Slawek, Lithuania

13OT/BR024

Muehlen island iWi

50AT/EU133

Peschany island

326AT/DX

Malyjvysotskyi island

22AT263

French Guyana

14FDX/87001L

Vassiviere island iWi

161DX/D067

Mlynska #2 island iWi

14DX/23023R

Papeterie island iWi

161DX/W012

Pociejewo island iWi

48IR/0

Saudi Arabia

47DX/NS001

Romo Island EU-125

14DA/44006R

Batailleuse  Island  iWi

161SD/D004

Slodowa  Island  iWi

161SD/D012

Mlynska Island  iWi

161DX/P011

Brdyujscie Duza Island  iWi

161DX/P012

Brdyujscie Mala Island  iWi

161EX/R1496

Badkowska Island iWi

330DX/S004

Horka Island  iWi

47DX/FY024

Helnaes Island EU-172

30DX/E056

les Balelles island

328DA/CI -141

Vir island - EU-170

328DA/CI082

Pag island - EU-170

14IR/AT124

Percee island

161DX/S125

Rytwianska  Dluga Island iWi

47DX/SJ008

Oroe Island EU-029

161EX/F031

Stobiek Island IWI

161EX/F028

Chelmek Island IWI

178/21DX011

Mr Erik : Bulgaria

328/47DX002

Mr Soren : Croatia

161DX/P001

Kepa Bazarowa Island IWI

161DX/P002

Kepa Dzikowska  Island IWI

18/1SD

Samir : Folegandros Island

14AT/ME012

Levant  Island

14AT/ME008

Bendor  Island

30DX/N136

Cuarezo Island

161DX/P022

Pakosc #1 Island IWI

161DX/P023

Pakosc #2  Island IWI

161DX/S124

Rytwianska Island IWI

304DX/EU034/K

Kassari  Island

30DX/N016

Mouro Island EU-142

14IR/AT-039

Quemenes  Island EU-065

14IR/AT-044

Ledenez Quemenes  Island EU-065

304DX/EU034/H

Hiiumaa  Island

310DX/DI

Daugavgriva  Island

14AT/AT121

Illete  Island

311DX/AI

Apple  Island IWI

14DX/23017R

Chantemille #4  Island IWI

14DX/23016R

Chantemille #3  Island IWI

161EX/R1485

Kwasnowska  Island IWI

161EX/R418

Nadolnicka  Island IWI

30DX/E398

L'Ullastrell  Island

30DX/E249

Castell D'Omella  Island

30DX/E047

Brancs Canyelles  Island

14FR/AT042

Ledenez Vraz  Island

14FR/AT002

Molene  Island

14DX/49001R

Chalonnes Island

14DX/49006R

Neuve du Touchias Island

326AT/DX

Malyjvysotskji  Island

161OD/J146

Zamkowa  Island

14FR/AT008

Chevalier  Island

14FR/AT131

Grand Bindy  Island

14DX/23003L

Soumeix #1  Island

13AT/N09

Wangerooge  Island

30DX/E062

El Sortell  Island

13DX/WI

Wornitz  Island

304DX/EU178

Ruhnu Island

14DX/AT031

Fort Enet  Island

161DX/F001

Sobiezewska Island

161DX/F003

Jantar Island

161DX/F018

Zbik Island

47DX/SJ006

Sejer Island

47DX/EU088

Laeso  Island

161AT/Z104

Pucka Island

14DA/AT027

Patiras Island

14FR/AT125

Tibidy Island

14IR/AT140

Bechet Island

23DA/NA097

Jamaica Island

75TSW/AZ002

Sao Miguel Island

161DX/EU132

Karsibor Island

47DX/SJ001

Sjaelland Island

304DX/EU034

Saaremaa Island

304DX/EU034

Recorded by 47DX101

13OT/FI

Fischer Island iWi

13OT/MI

Muehlen Island iWi

13OT/GPI

Grosse Planitz Island iWi

13OT/MDI

Muehlendamm Island iWi

158IR101

Trinidad Island

161DX/S121

Rytwianska Mala Island iWi

27DT109

Mr Boi - Heimaey Isl EU-071

175VC/UN

Chad Republic

175AT/DX

Chad Republic

175AT/DX

Chad Republic

14DX/95005R

Aubins Island - iwi

14DX/23008L

Vergnolas Island - iwi

43RC005

Mr David

14DX/VGI

Vaud Gelade Island iWi

74/13LD001

Marc operating remote station

14FR/IWI80007

Ecluse  Island iWi

308SD101

Kazakhstan

21DX/HI

Hackelbo Island iWi

21DX/GRI

Granon Island iWi

21GB067

Mr Gert on Stallarholmen Island

161DX/P021

luba Island iWi

328AT/CI-462

Galijula Island

207/14AT558

St Martin Island

328AT/EU090

Palagruza Island CI-084

13AT027/EU042

Pellworm Island

161SD/B-010

Ptsia Island iWi

26AT/EU005

Walney Island

1AT/EU073

San Pietro Island TA-002

1AT/TP-011

Favignana Island EU-054

14RI/AT035

Fort Louvois Island

161/13DX070

Uznam Island Island

13DX070/EU057

Ruegen Island

20DX/EU062/R

Rossoya Island

235IR/0

I.T.U Geneva

161OD/J-077

Straduny Island iWi

14DX/ME014

St Honorat Island

14FGB/AT031

Fort Enet Island

161EX/R1335

Pomiechowska Laka Island iWi

328AT/CI-115

Sveti Juraj sland

328AT/CI-116

Sveti Katarina sland

328AT/CI-118

Sveti Niklola sland

30DX/N030

La Campanuca Island

30DX/N213

San Juan Island

30DX/N120

Pena Rabiosa Island

30DX/N140

Pedrosa Island

30DX/N126

De Castro Island

30DX/N010

Virgen Del Mar Island

30DX/N191

Montehano Island

30DX/N016

Mouro Island

30DX/N196

La Ballena Island

30DX/N212

Pena Vieja/El Camello Island

30DX/N096

Suaces Island

30DX/N045

Pena Major Island

30DX/N128

Pena Menor Island

30DX/N210

Pena Del Zapato Island

161DX/P020

Klinek Island iWi

21SD015/SWE208

Kallandso Island iWi

14AT/MA010

St Michel Island

1DX/TA003

Torre Ovo Island

161DX/P018

Dluga Island iWi

167/30AT014

Tono - Jersey Island

307DX/1

Kaliningrad

161DX/P017

Antoniewo Island iWi

304EP

Mr Evo - Estonia

311/21DX139/M

Patrik Mobile

311/21DX116

Chris

311/21DX139

Patrik

14DX/36005R

Davant Island iWi

26AT/EU005

Barrow  Island ( EIA ref : CU-002 )

161EX/F017

Zarnowiecka Island IWI

11AT102

Jose

178DX/EU181

Sveti Ivan Island

2AT017

Jim - New York

161DX/P015

Ostrogo Island IWI

13OT/FI

Fischer Island IWI

13SL/RI

Raichenau Island IWI

14AT/71005R

Saint Laurent #1 Island IWI

40/13AT455

Mr Thorsten

13SL/MI

Mainau  Island IWI

14AT/ME022

Leoube  Island

14DX/ME022

Leoube  Island

14AT/ME021

L'Estagnol  Island

59/1SD -  Samir

Kasos  Island EU-001

18/1SD -  Samir

Antikithira Island EU-113

90/14SD136

Tomas - Crete isl

212DX/EU002

Kumlinge Island

330DX/ZOI

Rye  Island  - IWI

161EX/K001

Duza Island  - IWI

161DX/D010

Bobr Island  - IWI

161DX/S122

Kepa Rytwianska Isl  - IWI

161DX/S114

Staszowska Wielka Isl  - IWI

161DX/S113

Dzialkowa Islandi - IWI

161DX/S112

Korab Island - IWI

161EX/R1368

Sosnicka Island - IWI

22IR/0

Mr Farid - French Guyana

232TRC003

Mr Hilario - Aruba Island

37AT106

Mr Vitelio - Dominican Rep

5AT211

Mr David

1AT/NDB90

SES

153TDT/DX

Mr Chai - Thailand

52SD234

Faroer Islands

109W/SPI

Szant Pal Island IWI

112SL804

Mostafa, Lebanon

137ZZ03

Isle of Man

47DX/FY-015

Tasinge Island

44IS142

Mr Herman

161AT/P013

Mlynska Island

1MP/SR010

Delle Palme Island

14FR/AT053

Petit Bindy Island

30DX/EU-078

Meda Grande Island

328SD105/DR004-IWI

Otok Zeleno Polje Island

328SD105/DR002-IWI

Otok Mladosti Island

20DX/EU056/SI

Sula Island

20DX/EU056

Vigra Island

1WM/TP021

Lunga Island

21WM/SWE287

Naven Island

1WM/TP020

Santa Maria Island

14AT/ME018

Vieilles  Island

161AT/S004

Zyciny  Island

21DX/EU084

Sandon Island EU-084

330DX/EI

Erzsebet  Island

330DX/IWI

Rye Island

21DX116/FI

Far Island EU-020

13SL/LI

Lindau  Island

21DX116/EU020

Gotland  Island

14DX/ME020

St Marguerite Island

330AT/IWI

Turany Island

344DX/HK

Hr Katic Island

344DX/SE

Sveti Nedelja Island

344DX/1

rep of Montenego

14AT/ME040

Longue Island

14AT/ME060

Portuguais Island

308SD101

Kazakhstan

1DX/LE019

Della Scogliera

47FR/SJ016

Falster Island

20AT/EU036/S

Smola Island

20AT/EU036/D

Dalmoya Island

27SM446/MM

Maritime mobile

315/14AT403

Joann, Ukraine

54/26AT114/M

Paul Mobile from Luxembourg

30DX/N191

Montehano Island

171DX/1

Svalbard Isl's

47DX/SJ033

Masnedo island

26DX/EU005/HI

Harty island

14AT/AT080

Bailleron island

14AT/AT097

Fort Bloque island

1LR/EU017

Lipari Island

344SM/0

rep of montenegro

13AT/N08

Spiekeroog Island

22RK/MM

Rob Maritime Mobile

94AT105

U.A.E

51AT108

Andorra

185AT/DX

Comoros Isl

213DX/2

Market Reef

11SD/ZR

Puerto Rico

7LR001

Netherland Antilles

216/14AT198

Mali

233/1AT148

Franco

49AT/E-446

Punta Galera Island

49AT/E-023

IBIZA Island

18AT/EU049

Samos Island

171AT144

Bjornoya Island EU027

171AT144

Hopen Island EU063

249FU/

Manihiki Island, North Cook

250FU/

Rarotonga Island, South Cook

250FU/

Rarotonga Island, South Cook

34AT/S014

Gomera Island

40/14AT074

 Mr Fred

332AT/SM

Macedonia

136AT/NA107

Martinique Island

328AT/CI082

Pag Island

328/1AT759

Tommy

1SD/LE017

Chianca D' Abramo Island

285TS/0

Fernando de Noronha Island

32SD/CHI002

Lighthouse activity

212LR/DX

Aland Islands

328/15AT115

Krk island

56SD114

Satava Island

161AZ070/AM

Air Mobile Boeing 737

20BST003/EU061

Hisoy Island

20SD/NOR040

Store Torhungen Lighthouse

21AC101/MM

Thomas Maritime mobile

1AT697/MM

Maritime off Coast of Capraia Island

109/1AT148

Franco

30ARL/EU069

Columbrete Grande Island

107/1AT422

Ennio txing from Monaco

21AT/EU020

Gotland Island

1AT/LE15

Mogghia Island

304AT103/SI

Saaremaa Island

198FAT/0

Falkland Islands

1ST/CS001

Cirella Island EU144

138AT/DX

CQ CQ

138AT/DX

Listening for Italian Stations

13SD/EU057

Danny on Ummanz Island

18SD/EU052/LI

Alex on Lefkada Island

21AT/EU176

Lilljungfrun Island

30PG/TI

Tambo Island ( d.i.e O-1 )

36/1AT133

Mauri

13AT/N23

Pellworm Island EU042

93AT/D11

Maltese Districts Award

93AT/D13

Maltese Districts Award

188AT/AF057/NV

Nosy Vorona Island

188AT/AF057/NTN

Nosy Tanikely Island

188AT/AF057/NM

Nosy Menabe Island

188/14AT324

Madagascar Island

1AT/LE01

Sant' Andrea Island EU091

1AT/LE05

Campo Island

1AT/LE28

Piccioni Island

40/13LD001

Marc

13SD161/EU057

Ruegen Island

51/14AT074

Andorra

30TD/E323

Morro Del Gos Island

20/26AT024

Roy on Brattoya Island

20AT105

Roar on Brattoya Island

20/26AT024

Roy on holiday in Norway

63FAT/010

Bruce on St Helena Island

1ST/EU83

Tino Island

31AT/EURO2004/B

euro 2004

31AT/EURO2004/D

euro 2004

31AT/EURO2004/F

euro 2004

31AT/EURO2004/H

euro 2004

31AT/EURO2004/I

euro 2004

31AT/EURO2004/J

euro 2004

31AT/euro2004/K

euro 2004

31AT/EURO2004/L

Euro 2004

31AT/EURO2004/M

euro 2004

16SD/CDB

Robert

3RC/EU8

Arosa Island

3SD/E4

Buda Island

3AT/N195

La Langostera Island

47DX132/P

Carsten on Lolland Isl EU29-SJ15

56SD/EU14

Kuutsalo Island

3RC12/AV5

Island name given was Tablilla Island

3AT/AX

Anno Xacabeo

115/13AT11

Qatar

117/26AT66

Crocodile Island, start of activity

98DX/1

Singapore ( AS-19 )

98DX/1

Weak Signal at the time

13EL/EU127  

Helgoland-Duene Island  File N#1

13EL/EU127

Helgoland-Duene Island  File N#2

21AC/EU138

Sturko Island

14UF/AT26

Fort Boyard Island

59IR/EU1

Kos Island

13AT/SA

Mr Wolf

117/26SD319/MM

Maritime Mobile

14AT/C

Cislande Island

14AT/T

Tabard Island

21AC/EU137

Ven Island

18/26SD319/MM

Maritime Mobile

3AT/E383

Agulla De Punta Castell Island

3AT/AS1

In memory of Ayrton Senna

182SD/

140SD/

Queen Maud Land

246PAS/AF23

Rolas Island

3AT/GO

Toni 18 on the mic

158/16SD1

Xavier on Trinidad Island

4FAT/SA55

Martin Garcia Island

3AT/E35

Negra De Palamos Island

75/21AT116

Chris on Sao Miguel Island

5FAT/MI

Miranda State

174AT/

Uganda

32FAT/CHI5

Carranzas Lighthouse ( Maule Prov )

29/2AT58

Brian on King's Island ( very weak B/S )

25/1AT7

Santiago Island

147FR/AF83

Djerba Island

155SD/AS2

Mr Nikor from Taiwan

24AT/NA22

Jose on Las Dos Hermanas Island

11PAS/

Pablo

93AT/D2

Maltese Districts Award

239AT11

Luca

291/26WI2

Rich

231SD/ FAKE ! FAKE

St Peter & St Paul's Rock's

32ED/SA7

Santa Maria Island

34AT/S14

Gomera Island

67AT11

Mr Jose

1BST/YUC

Yucatan State

25/1AT7

Santiago Island

97GV1/AS1

Akhziv Island

248AT/NA2

North Caicos Island

92DT38

Carl from Tripoli

326MT/RU

?

56SD/EU96

Kemio Island ( via B/S )

239AT/DX

Working 26AT757 ( 2003 )

225/14IR707

Brunei

156/14AT552

 

27AT/FJ1

ST-Barthelemy Island

283AT/DX

St Kitts

2AT/LAP

Louisiana State

47DX/EU3

Bornholm Island

23AT18

Mr Stephen

12AT/DX

Antigua Island

188AT286

Jean

31AT/ALG

Algarve Province

31AT/BBX

Beira Baixa Province

26AT/DYS

English Counties Award

38IR/

Greenland

151QT18

Mr Wyatt

302AF3637

Slava from Sakhalin Island

62SD194

James from Guam

2LA227

Mr Trond on Tromsoya Island

61AT142

Mr Stalin

23SD113 Pileup

can you pull a callsign out ?

155KH1

Tony from Taiwan

75FAT/AZ6

Pico Island EU175

3DX41/E466

Torns Island

18SD/EU75/PI

Patroklos Island

62SD11

Joel from Guam Island   ( SWL only )

59AT/EU1/KI

Kalymnos Island

23SD113

Eli

38FAT1

Max

151#4153

Mr. A  txing from Baghdad

1FAT/CHIH

Chihuahua State

155SD/DX

Nikor from Taiwan

59AT/EU1

Oliver on Patmos Island

144/32SD13

Raphael on Rapa Nui

140-URA-003

Mr Day- Galindez Island

84KAS1/MM

Lino - Maritime Mobile

59/13AT242-EU1

Oliver on Kos Island

64/14SD65

Didier

3DX41/E317

Christian on Tamarit Island

39SD/

Paolo

78BRC/

Pieter

39PJB1

Paolo

29AT/EU121

Bear Island

14AT/AT112

John on Grand Vezid Island

18ST/EU52

Lefkada Island

13AT/EU57

Klaus on Hiddensee Island

27AT263

Bruno

14HF/ME44-EU7

Grand Ribaud Island

18RC105

Tearlach on Tiree Island

21AT/EU2

Gotland Island

92/14AT475/MM

Gildas : Maritime Mobile

92/14AT475

Gildas : QTH Tripoli

3AT/N191

Montehano Island

3AT/E417

Arrecife de las Sirenas Island

2AT/EU36/A

Amundoy Island

2AT/EU36/O

Orholmen Island

2AT/EU36/B

Brattoya Island

1ST/NA16

Rotonda Island EU31

257DX/1

Vincent from Rodriguez Island AF17

148AT/DX

Ascension Island

138SD/

Vatican City

293/14AT449

Mr Greg

182/14AT475/MM

Gildas Maritime Mobile

151SM/

 

3AT/PVP-18

3AT018 on the Mic

293AT/AF2

Bubaque Island

244KAS/MM

Lino Maritime Mobile off Pagalu

1AT/EU45

Ventotene Island LT11

246DT/MAT

Mr Lino Maritme Mobile

12PAS/

Antigua

293AT/DX

 

64AT/AF45

St Louis Island

18AT/EU75

Panos from Poros Island

14RI/MA59

Instan Island  via B/S

14RI/MA6

Aux Oises Island

157PAS/

 

64/14AT475

Mr Gildas

64/66AT11

Mr Nicolas

31AT/RIB

P.P.A

182AT/DX

 

188DX/AF9-MI

Ludo from Madame Island

182AT/AF51

Kassa Island

64DT/MM

Lino Maritime Mobile

95SD/

Mr Naran

66DT/MM

Lino Maritime Mobile

188DX/AF9/NB

Ludo activating Nosy Bohara Island

188DX/1

Ludo from Mainland Madagascar

64AT/DX

Mr Al from Senegal

1AT/NA224

Enmedio island

154LD11

Mr Hamid

188AT/AF9/NB

Bohara Island

182IR/AF51

Kassa Island

182IR/

Rep of Guinea

61/3AT14

Tono working 26DT965 Ezzie

3EL/

Western Sahara

3SD/BI

Baiano Island  I.W.I

5VE/EU185 - SI

Sudzhuk Island

286KPI/SA5

Juan Fernandez Island

89RS/

Rino

54AT

Club Station

26AT/SXW

ECA : County of West Sussex

226AT11

Malawi

63BCW1

Barrie from St Helena Island

226/1AT1249

Listen to the big pileup !

6AT11

Mr Francisco

47AT/EU3

Bornholm Island ( Danish Ref BO-1

232AT11

Hilario from Aruba Island SA36

3AT/SE

Pedro from Sergipe State

42DT/MM

Lino Maritime Mobile

144EL/

Max on Rapa Nui ( Easter Island )

257AT/DX

Cyril txing From Rodriguez Island

257AT/DX

Stephane on the mic

283AT11

Trevor from Nevis Island

3AT/AL

Pedro from Alagoas State

3AT/DX

Mr Tito

117AT/DX

Better Signal

117AT/DX

( First Day of Activation )

171AT144

Erling From Hopen Island EU63

189AT/FH1

Mayotte Island AF27

25DT/MM

Mr Lino  Maritime Mobile

189AT/FH2

Petite Terre Island

1AT/CS3

Formicola Island

9FRI/NA1

Ron from Cape Breton Island

1AT/CS4

Coreca Island

1AT/NA2

Procida Island EU31

248AT/DX

Final transmission

91SD/OC22

Nusa Penida Island

3AT/PB

Pedro from Paraiba State

248AT/DX

Provinciales Island NA2

3AT/DIB48

Pedro from Restinga Island

1AT/IM1

Galeazza Rock Island

218ID/

St Georges Cays Island NA73

128SA/NA23

Virgin Gorda Island

2FAT/

South Shetland

176WRC11

Slawek ( Polish Language )

176WRC11

Slawek ( French Language )

2AT/NY14S

582 Brian working 477 Roger

9MU/NT

Adrian txing from the N. W  Territories

3SD/E197

Del Ciervo Island

223IR/

Jan on the mic

223IR/

returning to 19AT155

223IR/

working 29AT138 Simplex

89FF1/MM

Nikolas - Maritime Mobile

144SD/

Easter Island

219AT/NA22/PC

Prickly Pear Cays Island

219AT/NA22/SI

Sandy Island

219AT/NA22

Anguilla Island

27AT/NA146

St Barthelemy Island

39RS/

Rino

34DQ/MM

Chris - Maritime Mobile

9MU/NA61

Kaien Island

21SD/DX

Mr Manu

47SD/EU125

Fano Island, Weak via B/S

125AT15

Rudolph from Grand Cayman

161AT/S3

Ptasia Island IWI

315KPI/EU179

Kalanchack Island

161AT/S2

Okonowa Island IWI

59AT/EU1

Leros Island

160WRC/

Janusz working 26AT137 Bill

315KPI/EU18

Lebyazhi Island

2DR38

Andre from Bjarkoy Island EU33

59/163AT11

Gavin from Leros Island

62SD15

Johnny from Guam

26SD41/EU11

Russ txing from the Isles of Scilly

224IR5

Mr Ossong from Tarawa Island

2TX1/NA143

Galveston Island

238SD/AS133

Koh Poah Island

191AC/

Bill from Swaziland

238SD/

Cambodia

16WRC/

Janusz from New Halfa City

9AT/NA127

Brier Island

18AT/EU67/MI

Mykonos Island

161AT/S1

Mala Island  IWI

116FT/AS159

Kefken Island

116FT/AS123

Buyukada Island

116FT/AS115

Kinali Island

3AT/SA71

Santo Amaro Island

1 2 T R C / A S 1 1 8

Yaser

3 9 / 4 7 D X 1 1

John

3 2 5 A T /

Rotuma Island OC6

1 6 W R C /

Janusz giving his QTH Info

2 A T / L A 3

Grand Island NA-168

1 7 2 A T / O C 3 2  -  C I

Casy Island

1 4 7 U D /

Djerba Island AF-83

6 3 A T 5 3

Derek

2 5 A T / A S 7 6

Shikoku Island

1 4 A T / A T 2 4

Madame Island

1 4 A T / T K 4 3

Spano Island

1 8 I R / O H 3

South Uist Island EU1

1 A T / L I 1

Elba Island

1 8 A T / E U 6 7

Naxos Island by 13AT616 Alex

9 1 A T / O C 1 5 1

Sumba Island by 91AT234

1 6 1 A T / E U 1 2 9

Uznam Island

1 4 A T / A T 8 1

Tascon Island

3 A T / O 2 2 3

Goritas Island

9 1 S D / O C 2 3 7

Krakatoa Island

9 1 A T 2 3 4

Sam from Sumba Island  OC151

3 2 8 S D / E U 1 3 6

Unije Island

3 2 8 S D / E U 1 3 6

Susak Island

1 8 I R / O H 2 7

Grimsay Island

1 8 I R / O H 2 6

Baleshare Island

1 8 A S / E U 1 5 8

Sfaktiria Island

1 8 I R / O H 4

Benbecula Island

3 2 8 A T / C I -1 6 5

Daksa Island  EU16

3 4 / 1 3 A T 1 2 1

Andre from Lanzarote Island

1 8 A T / S H 2

Unst Island

9 A T / E U 1 5

18AT115 Panos from Crete Island

1 A T / L E2 4

Sant'Isidoro Island

3 6 A T1 2

Guido from San Marino Republic

1 8 A T / S H 4

Fetlar Island, new one on 11m

1 A T / F G 1

San Domino Island EU5

9 1 A T / O C 2 5

Masalembu Island, Poor Conditions

1 8 I R / O H 2

North Uist Island by 26IR83

4 7 A T / F Y 1 4

Aero Island   by 19AT46 Parcifal

1 8 I R / O H 5

Berneray Island  EU1  by 26IR83

1 8 A T / S H 3

Y e l l   I s l a n d

2 A T / N Y 4 - S

Staten Island by 2AT83 Fred

3 2 8 A T / C I 5 7

Lodup Island EU16

3 2 8 A T / C I 3 8

Kolocep Island EU16

3 2 8 A T / C I 5 6

Lokrum Island EU16

3 A T / E 6 5

19AT477 Roger from Massina Island

3 3 1 / 1 A T 7

Mr Mystery :-)

3 A T / E 3

Port Lligat Island by 19AT477

328 / 329 M U 13 / EU17

Pasman Island

4 5 L E / D D I

Dugi Del Island

2 9 9 S D /

Desecheo Island NA95

2 5 6 S D 1 1

Mr Shorty

1 A T / G R 2

Giglio Island EU28

1 A T / L E 4

Capezzone Island EU91

1 0 8 I R / O H 2 5

Scalpay Island EU1

9 3 AT  / E U 2 3 / C I

Comino Island

3 1 2 A T / D X 

Yoann from Moldavia

1 9 1 A T / D X

Luca activating Swaziland

1 4 A T / A T 8 4

Logoden Island

1 4 A T / A T 87 

Dronec Island

1 4 A T / A T 1 1 7

 Hent Tenn Island

1 4 A T / A T 1 1 4 

Grand Huernic Island

1 4 A T / A T 1 1 5

Pladic Island

2 4 A T / A F 7 2

Luca From Benguerua Island

3 4 A T / S 1 9

Roque Chico Island

1 A T / M E 6

Panarea Island EU17

1 4 A T / M E 1

Porquerolles Island

1 4 A T / M E 1 5

Grand Gaou Island

1 4 A T / M E 1 7

Grand Rouveau Island

1 4 A T / M E 3 9

Redonne Island

1 4 A T / M E 5 7

Petit Gaou Island

1 4 F A T / M I

Marckolsheim Island

1 4 R I / M A 5 3 

Bois Island, very weak via B/S

17WW7

Tony on Oahu island, Hawaii

2 A T / E U 3 6

Vagbo Island

3 3 L D / N A 1 9

Kodiak  Island

48SD1

Mr Suliman

5 K P I / E U 1 8 5

Utrish Island

56AT/EU096

Parainen Island

6 A T / A S 6

Lamma Island

6 6 A T 1 1

Mr Nicolas

9 8 A T / D X

Alex on the mic 

9 4 / 9 A T 1 1

Stacey
9 6 S D / Fafa  Island : Tonga

1 1 2 A T / A S 1 8

Ziri  Island

1 1 7 E E /

Richard  Txing  from  Synaj

1 3 5 A T / O C 1 4 9 Luca  on the  Mic
1 4 4 A T / S A 1 Easter Island
146SD12 Mohamed
1 4 8 A T / 251 Frank : Ascension
1 4 9 I R /

Fred  QTH  Bangaram  Island

1 5 4 / 1 0 2 A T 1 8  

165AT/CA13

San Pietri Island

1 7 1 A T 1 4 4  Mr  Erling:  QTH  Bear  Island
1 7 4 L D 1 1 Mr  Jan 
1 7 5 A T 1 3 Mr Dino
2 8 / 1 4 S D 4 6 Stan:  QTH  Glorieuses  Island
2 1 1 A T 1 6 4 Mr Per QTH Jan Mayen
226DX/1 Invoker Team from Malawi
2 2 8 S D / Sefa : very weak
2 3 S D / O C 1 1 Mr Flo QTH Moch Island
2 3 8 A T / D X Alex  on the  mic
2 4 A T / Paolo on the mic
2 4 5 A T / D X Dim on the mic
2 5 7 S D / Mr Cyril
2 6 6 I R 1 Tarany QTH Kiritimati Isl
2 7 1 A T / D X 415 Tony : Nauru Island
2 7 2 A T / 415 Tony : Niue Island
2 7 9 S D 1 1 Dave from Willis Islet
2 8 4 A T / Stacey : St Paul Island
2 8 9 / 2 6 S D 3 1 9 Simon : South Georgia Island
317KL/ White Russia
3 3 3 A T / D X Paolo on the mic